One Week Friends (2022)

Lin Xiang Zhi suffers from a strange amnesia. Her memory of her friends can only last for a week, and she has become withdrawn as a result. That is until the arrival of a transfer student named Xu You Shu. His kindness and persistence make Xiang Zhi gradually open up.The two are determined to face the past together, find the truth in their memories, and redeem each other's future.
DramaSee is the best site to watch One Week Friends (2022) English Sub Online Free, or you can even watch One Week Friends (2022) in HD quality.
Description:
Lin Xiang Zhi suffers from a strange amnesia. Her memory of her friends can only last for a week, and she has become withdrawn as a result. That is until the arrival of a transfer student named Xu You Shu. His kindness and persistence make Xiang Zhi gradually open up.The two are determined to face the past together, find the truth in their memories, and redeem each other's future.
Other names: 一周的朋友,Yi Zhou De Peng You,Друзья на неделю
Status: Completed
Country: Chinese
Released: 2022
DramaSee is the best site to watch One Week Friends (2022) English Sub Online Free, or you can even watch One Week Friends (2022) in HD quality.

Recommended for you

3646
0
The Birth of a Family (2012)

The Birth of a Family (2012)

Episode 115 2021-10-09 15:38:16
870
0
Nobunaga No Chef

Nobunaga No Chef

Episode 9 2021-10-10 12:51:45
296
0
And Your Bird Can Sing

And Your Bird Can Sing

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:59:10
1190
0
Awkward Assassin Girlfriend

Awkward Assassin Girlfriend

Episode 24 2021-10-09 15:35:58
1147
0
Janai Hou no Kanojo (2021)

Janai Hou no Kanojo (2021)

Episode 8 2021-12-05 00:00:23
573
0
Merry Go Round

Merry Go Round

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:32:18
833
0
Dr. White (2022)

Dr. White (2022)

Episode 10 2022-03-25 02:30:03
1169
0
Food Truck Battle

Food Truck Battle

Episode 12.3 2021-10-20 13:30:31
779
0
Naze Todoin Seiya 16sai wa kanojo dekinainoka

Naze Todoin Seiya 16sai wa kanojo dekinainoka

Episode 9 2021-10-10 12:21:05
3475
0
Vagabond (2019)

Vagabond (2019)

Episode 16 2021-10-10 12:55:29
653
0
Once Again (Korea 2020)

Once Again (Korea 2020)

Episode 8 2021-12-03 15:30:02